Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, GRAND AVENUE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 8DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,950
Last Sold Price
5 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£75,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,950
+36.2%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+64.7%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 21 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8DD
← Back to All Properties