14, HOLLAND ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£181,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+107.7%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500+174.0%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 11 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1