Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 5LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£57,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,500
+72.9%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,950
+11.2%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+61.4%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 5LQ
← Back to All Properties