Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HEDINGHAM MEWS, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6ET
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
-10.9%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£308,500
+23.4%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,950
+3.3%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,400
+20.2%
Sold on 17 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 24 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6ET
← Back to All Properties