Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHARNLEY CLOSE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,500
+21.7%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+5.7%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+8.0%
Sold on 3 November 2008
Terraced
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,550
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LP
← Back to All Properties