Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BEAUFORT DRIVE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 5YU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+29.8%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 5YU
← Back to All Properties