11, DENISON AVENUE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+21.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000+56.5%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 8 February 2019
Detached
Sale #1