2, WEST CROSS MEWS, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT

TN30 6JZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£312,000+113.7%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 21 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1