Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LISTER ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4EL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+75.7%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£111,000
-10.1%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500
+3.8%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+98.3%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+90.5%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4EL
← Back to All Properties