Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, ST ANDREWS WAY, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+19.7%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£543,000
+9.7%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£494,995
Sold on 25 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0FL
← Back to All Properties