Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, CAVENDISH HOUSE, SOUTHDOWNS PARK, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+22.4%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
-2.0%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4SL
← Back to All Properties