7, GOSCHEN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 2BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£64,000-17.9%
Sold on 17 June 2020
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+229.1%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£54,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,700+69.3%
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
+£9,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 28 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1