Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GARSTANG ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+62.3%
Sold on 20 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
-17.2%
Sold on 12 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 2 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9XW
← Back to All Properties