Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PARK ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 8NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£565,000
+26.3%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£447,500
+216.3%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£306,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 8NP
← Back to All Properties