Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, PARK AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+71.9%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
-12.7%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+83.3%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 4 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6NA
← Back to All Properties