Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RODNEY WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 0PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£246,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+93.2%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£246,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 0PN
← Back to All Properties