Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KALMIA GREEN, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8LS
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2013
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+4.1%
Sold on 30 July 2013
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£110,500
+0.0%
Sold on 23 April 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£110,500
+6.3%
Sold on 23 April 2012
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£104,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 April 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000
+52.9%
Sold on 25 April 2005
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+40.2%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+24.4%
Sold on 8 June 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 14 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8LS
← Back to All Properties