Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WEAVERS HILL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 2BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
-8.9%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+33.1%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£27,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,150
+155.0%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Terraced
+£51,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 2BN
← Back to All Properties