Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HIGHFIELD GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 6BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+31.8%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000
+3.9%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+17.9%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 6BY
← Back to All Properties