Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HARTSWOOD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£288,500
+35.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 26 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4RL
← Back to All Properties