Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SALTINGS WAY, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+42.4%
Sold on 6 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+42.2%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3JH
← Back to All Properties