Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NUTCHERS DROVE, STOCKBRIDGE, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO20 6PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£438,500
+0.8%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+74.7%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO20 6PA
← Back to All Properties