Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, KNIGHTSWOOD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.8%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+85.8%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Terraced
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+18.2%
Sold on 29 January 2009
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 12 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZS
← Back to All Properties