Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, SANDYCROFT ROAD, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£277,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£537,000
+106.5%
Sold on 27 March 2026
Terraced
+£277,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 19 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6QR
← Back to All Properties