Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, WEEDON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+36.5%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+83.2%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5DA
← Back to All Properties