Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LYON OAKS, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 2PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£31,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,500
+17.1%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+58.1%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 2PY
← Back to All Properties