Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CANTERBURY PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 9XP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£105,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,500
+78.2%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£105,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,950
+14.9%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+80.8%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+8.4%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 9XP
← Back to All Properties