35, HIGHFIELD LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S13 9NA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,500+0.0%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£172,500+115.6%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000+0.0%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+58.4%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500-1.9%
Sold on 24 March 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 24 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1