Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRIDGE TERRACE, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,500
+29.9%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+11.0%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 8 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0HF
← Back to All Properties