2, SAW LODGE FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.4%
Price Change
+£299,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£565,000+112.4%
Sold on 19 October 2022
Detached
+£299,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£266,000+75.0%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 11 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1