Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 52, RUSSELL STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,500
+9.0%
Sold on 14 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7XH
← Back to All Properties