Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NEWHOME WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+49.2%
Sold on 8 March 2023
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+1.0%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1JH
← Back to All Properties