147, HIGH STREET, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG15 6SX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£3,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+1.0%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£3,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£386,100+129.1%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£217,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500+62.0%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 18 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1