Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SOMERSET ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 2DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£80,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+66.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,900
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 2DW
← Back to All Properties