Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WEST RIDGE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+53.4%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
-1.9%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Terraced
-£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,495
+189.5%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£117,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1UJ
← Back to All Properties