Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, WILLIAMSON COURT, 142, GREAVES ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,900
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£18,434 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£201,900
+10.0%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,434 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,466
+14.0%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,565 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,901
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4AR
← Back to All Properties