11, CLIFTON PLACE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 2AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,750
Last Sold Price
14 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,750+126.9%
Sold on 14 January 2013
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,750-2.9%
Sold on 10 August 1999
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+65.4%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1