Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, PRINCES STREET, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+54.4%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3AX
← Back to All Properties