APARTMENT 1704, BRIDGEWATER PLACE, WATER LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 5QT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+2.0%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,500
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1