3, MANOR PARK, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 3LP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,950
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.0%
Price Change
+£91,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,950+146.0%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1