Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BRACKENHURST PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6WD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
-0.4%
Sold on 1 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,800
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6WD
← Back to All Properties