81, THE MOUNT, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH24 1XZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000-4.9%
Sold on 22 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000+142.1%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+43.4%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1