10, NINFIELD COURT, SALVINGTON ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 8UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£32,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,950+24.1%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+53.1%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 7 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1