26, RUTHERFORD WAY, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 1NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+413.0%
Price Change
+£398,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£495,000+413.0%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£398,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+9.7%
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 30 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1