Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HARTHILL CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+44.5%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+9.8%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+53.9%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8UU
← Back to All Properties