13, FRANKLIN ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 2TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,600
Last Sold Price
29 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£6,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,600-6.9%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
-£6,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+94.3%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Terraced
+£45,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,875
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1