Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LUCERNE ROAD, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 7YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+35.4%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+15.3%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 12 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 7YB
← Back to All Properties