Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HALE VIEW, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 4BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.4%
Price Change
+£75,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,950
+223.4%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 4BS
← Back to All Properties