Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THETIS ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+58.6%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+45.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+222.4%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 26 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7DJ
← Back to All Properties