Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, TUCKERS COURT, CORAL SPRINGS WAY, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 5DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£554,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£554,500
+4.6%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£530,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£530,000
+7.1%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 29 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 5DG
← Back to All Properties